tab-hover

Management Team


ADMINISTRATIVE TEAM

                                        1. Ms. Marie Grace B. Magtaas     -   Principal

                                        2. Mrs. Ma. Farah F. Santiago      -    Administrative Coordinator

                                        3. Mrs. Lourdes G. Abarquez        -    Academic Coordinator

                                        4. Sr. Maria Emmanuel Melocoton, r.a. - Local Superior, Antipolo Community

                                        5. Sr. Maria Estela Infante, r.a.    - School Treasurer

 

 DEPARMENT/ UNIT HEADS

                                        1.   Ms. Paulina Paulyne Toribio  -  Preschool Coordinator

                                        2.   Mr. Rosendo Jaynos             -  AKK Coodinator

                                        3.   Mr. Joselito Bohol                -  CLE Coordinator

                                        4.   Mrs. Barbara Paraguya          -  English Coordinator

                                        5.   Ms. Rea Marie Hebron           -  Science Coordinator

                                        6.   Ms. Jona Valente                  -  Mathematics Coordinator

                                        7.   Mrs. Ofelia Galicia                 -  Filipino Coordinator

                                        8.   Ms. Babeth Reyes                 -  Araling Panlipunan Coordinator

                                        9.   Mrs. Mila Oliver                     -  Non-Academic Coordinator

                                       10.   Mrs. Cora Ajero                     -  Student Activities Coordinator

                                       11.  Mrs. Josie Valencia                 -  Guidance Coordinator

                                       12.  Mrs. Teresita Montesines         -  LRC Coordinator

                                       13.  Mrs. Rona Espanola                -  Student Records Officer

                                       14.  Mrs. Maricar Borra                   -  Food Services Coordinator

                                       15.  Dr. Michelle Delfin                   -  School Doctor

                                       16.  Mrs. Charito Francisco              -  Comptroller

 

CLASS ADVISERS

                                         1.   Mrs. Tessa Strebel                -  Grade 1 Class Adviser

                                         2.   Mrs. Rachel Agcaoili              -  Grade 2 Class Adviser

                                         3.   Mrs. Malu San Andres            -  Grade 3 Class Adviser

                                         4.   Ms. Kiri Ramos                     -  Grade 4 Class Adviser

                                         5.   Mrs. Lilian Cabading             -  Grade 5 Class Adviser

                                         6.   Mrs. Joy Castro                    -  Grade 6 Class Adviser

                                         7.   Mrs. Evelyn Cruz                   -  Grade 7 Class Adviser

                                         8.   Ms. Ana Maramag                 -  Year I Class Adviser

                                         9.   Mrs. Anna Basul                    -  Year II Class Adviser

                                        10.  Ms. Mermey Salazar               -   Year III Class Adviser

                                        11.  Mrs. Michelle Ayuro                 -   Year IV Class Adviser