Calendar


JUN

05

Golf Tournament of Batch '92 at Sta. Elena Golf & Country Club ( SUMMER IN SERVICE )


JUN

6

Golf Tournament of Batch '92 at Sta. Elena Golf & Country Club ( SUMMER IN SERVICE )


JUN

7

Golf Tournament of Batch '92 at Sta. Elena Golf & Country Club ( SUMMER IN SERVICE )


JUN

8

Golf Tournament of Batch '92 at Sta. Elena Golf & Country Club ( SUMMER IN SERVICE )


JUN

9

Golf Tournament of Batch '92 at Sta. Elena Golf & Country Club ( SUMMER IN SERVICE )


JUN

10

Golf Tournament of Batch '92 at Sta. Elena Golf & Country Club ( SUMMER IN SERVICE )


JUN

10

Parent Partnership Program - Batch 2


JUN

11

Rizal Povince Day


JUN

12

Independence Day


JUN

13

16 - SUMMER IN SERVICE


JUN

17

Orientation of All Grade 1 Parents


JUN

20

Orientation of New Students
Orientation of Parents of New Preschool Students


JUN

21

Opening of SY 2017-2018
Elementary and High School Orientation c/o Class Advisers


JUN

22

Earthquake Drill
I.D Picture Taking
Elementary and High School Orientation c/o Class Advisers


JUN

23

Election of Class Officers
Elementary and High School Orientation c/o Class Advisers


JUN

26

Eid'l Fitr


JUN

27

Elementary Orientation c/o Class Advisers
High School Subject Orientation


JUN

28

Elementary Subject Orientation


JUN

29

Talk on Growth Mindset AM: Gr.11 ; PM: Gr.12


JUN

30

High School Club Selling Gr.7 and 12 Kapatiran (7:15 AM-:130 PM)


JUL

3

Junior Nursery Playday with Teachers


JUL

4

Senior Nursery Playday with Teachers
Gr.5-1 Leadership Training


JUL

5

Mass of the Holy Spirit c/o Grade 12
English DEAR Time
Elementary Club Selling


JUL

6

Finance Department -out for a seminar


JUL

10

Gr. 9-1 Class Encounter


JUL

11

Gr.5-2 Leadership Training


JUL

12

Gr. 7-1 Team Building
School Health and Safety Advisory Council Meeting
Management Team Meeting


JUL

13

Gr. 9-2 Class Encounter
Gr.8 & 10 Career Test (half-day)
Management Team Meeting


JUL

14

Gr. 2-1 Guidance Day
SHORTENED PERIODS
Preparation for Parents' General Assembly ( 2:00 - 4:00 p.m )


JUL

15

Parents' General Assembly Yearbook
Picture-Taking (Gr. 12-1, 2&3)
Plaid Ideas Workshop Day 1


JUL

17

Gr. 8-1 Recollection
Gr.9-3 Class Encounter


JUL

18

Gr.5-3 Leadership Training
Gr. 8-2 Recollection


JUL

19

Gr. 7-2 ZTeam Building
Gr. 8-3 Recollection


JUL

20

Gr. 8-4 Recollection
Gr. 9-4 Class Encounter


JUL

21

Gr. 2-2 Guidance Day
Gr. 8.5 Recollection


JUL

22

PNPA Interaction


JUL

23

Gr.12-1 Retreat and Inculturation


JUL

24

Gr.12-1 Retreat and Inculturation


JUL

25

Gr.12-1 Retreat and Inculturation


JUL

26

Gr.12-1 Retreat and Inculturation


JUL

27

Gr.12-1 Retreat and Inculturation


JUL

28

Gr. 2-3 Guidance Day Orientation of Student-Athletes
July 28 to August 10 : Visit of Assumption Minoh Delegates
Classes Suspended


JUL

29

Elementary Leadership Training (A.M)
High School Leadership Training (P.M.)
Yearbook Picture-Taking (Gr. 12-4 & 5)


JUL

31

HOME STUDY DAY (PAASCU Work)


AUG

1

Gr. 5-4 Leadership Training
Gr. 6-2 Recollection


AUG

2

Shortened Periods (Faculty and Staff Formation Session)
No Clubs
Classes Suspended


AUG

3

Gr.7-3 Team Building
Classes Suspended


AUG

4

Gr. 2-4 Guidance Day
Gr. 6.4 Recollection
Gr.10-1 Class Encounter
Gr.7 Field Trip


AUG

5

Preschool to Grade 4 Parenting Talk
Gr.8 Florante at Laura


AUG

6

Gr.12-2 Retreat and Inculturation


AUG

7

Gr.4 Guidance Day
Gr. 6-5 Recollection
Gr.10-1 & 2 SPED Interaction
Gr.12-2 Retreat and Inculturation
MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS WEEK


AUG

8

Gr. 5-5 Leadership
Gr. 6-1 Recollection
Gr.9 AKK Interaction
Gr.10-3 & 4 SPED Interaction
Gr.12-2 Retreat and Inculturation
MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS WEEK


AUG

9

Gr. 7-4 Team Building
Gr.12-2 Retreat and Inculturation
MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS WEEK


AUG

10

Gr. 6-3 Recollection
Gr.12-2 Retreat and Inculturation
MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS WEEK


AUG

11

Gr. 2-5 Guidance Day
Gr.10-2 Class Encounter
Gr.11 Talk on Human Sexuality
MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS WEEK


AUG

12

Batch '92 Retreat at the Bahay-Kubo
Plaid Ideas Workshop Day 2
Bicentennial Luzon
Regional Celebration
Grade 5 to 8 Parenting Talk


AUG

13

Old Girl's Day


AUG

14

Monday Schedule
Cultural Show
ACTIVITY FREEZE


AUG

15

Assumption Day School Mass
Gr.10 Clothing Ceremony
Launch of Gallery of Holiness
August 15 to 30 Bicentenary Youth Festival
ACTIVITY FREEZE


AUG

16

ACTIVITY FREEZE


AUG

17

ACTIVITY FREEZE


AUG

18

ACTIVITY FREEZE


AUG

19

OSIRIS Teacher Training


AUG

21

Ninoy Aquino Day


AUG

22

Monday Schedule
Elementary and Junior High School 1st Quarterly Tests
Senior High School Mid-Term Exams


AUG

23

Thursday Schedule
Elementary and Junior High School 1st Quarterly Tests
Senior High School Mid-Term Exams


AUG

24

QT Day 1
Elementary and Junior High School 1st Quarterly Tests
Senior High School Mid-Term Exams


AUG

25

QT Day 2
Elementary and Junior High School 1st Quarterly Tests
Senior High School Mid-Term Exams
Varsity Team Building


AUG

26

Varsity Team Building


AUG

28

National Heroes Day


AUG

29

QT Day 3
PM : Community Reflection


AUG

30

QT Day 4 Clean Up and Completion of Requirements after the Test (Whole Day Schedule )
LINGGO NG WIKA


AUG

31

General Assembly
LINGGO NG WIKA


SEP

1

Eidul Adha


SEP

2

Gr.9 Kanser
Noli Me Tangere
Plaid Ideas Workshop Day 3
Parents' Sportsfest c/o Family Council


SEP

3

Gr.12-3 Retreat and Inculturation


SEP

4

Home Study
Day/Checking Day
Gr.1-1 Recollection
Gr.7-1 Recollection
Gr.8-1 Class Encounter
Gr.12-3 Retreat and Inculturation


SEP

5

Gr.1-2 Recollection
Gr.3-1 Guidance Day
Gr.5-1 Recollection
Gr.6-1 Peace Building
Launch of Eco Project
Gr.12-3 Retreat and Inculturation


SEP

6

Gr. 7-3 Recollection
Gr. 8-2 Class Encounter
Gr. 10 Talk on Human Sexuality
Gr.12-3 Retreat and Inculturation


SEP

7

Gr. 1-1 Guidance Day
Gr. 5-2 Recollection
Gr. 6-2 Peace Building
Gr. 7-4 Recollection
Gr.12-3 Retreat and Inculturation


SEP

8

Friday Schedule Whole Day Sept. 4 Activities


SEP

11

AA Foundation Day School Mass c/o Grade 11
Bicentenial Celebration Launch of Scholarship Program and Website


SEP

12

Gr. 1-3 Recollection
Gr. 8-3 Class Encounter
Gr. 3-2 Guidance Day
Gr. 4 Recollection
Gr. 6 AKK Interaction
Gr. 10-1 Recollection


SEP

13

Gr. 8-4 Class Encounter
Gr. 10-1 Recollection


SEP

14

Shortened Periods (PAASCU Work)


SEP

15

Gr. 1-2 Guidance Day
Gr. 7 Talk on Human Sexuality
Gr. 10-3 Class Encounter


SEP

16

Report Card Day for Elementary and Junior High School
PTCs for Senior High School Bloodletting Activity - FC BazAAr for a Cause


SEP

16

Report Card Day for Elementary and Junior High School
PTCs for Senior High School Bloodletting Activity - FC BazAAr for a Cause


SEP

18

Fire Drill
Gr. 7-2 Recollection


SEP

19

Gr. 3-3 Guidance Day
Gr. 5-3 Recollection
Elementary and Junior High School Mid-Quarterly Tests


SEP

20

Elementary and Junior High School Mid-Quarterly Tests


SEP

21

Elementary and Junior High School Mid-Quarterly Tests


SEP

22

AA Foundation Day Holiday


SEP

25

Gr. 3-4 Guidance Day
Gr. 6-3 Peace Building
Gr. 10-2 Recollection
ECOLOGY WEEK
BOOK FAIR


SEP

26

Gr. 1-4 Recollection
Gr. 6-4 Peace Building
Gr. 3-5 Guidance Day
Gr. 10-2 Recollection
ECOLOGY WEEK
BOOK FAIR


SEP

27

Gr. 8-5 Class Encounter
Gr. 10-3 Recollection
ECOLOGY WEEK
BOOK FAIR


SEP

28

Gr. 1-3 Guidance Day
Gr. 1-5 Recollection
Gr. 10-3 Recollection
ECOLOGY WEEK
BOOK FAIR


SEP

29

Gr. 1-4 Guidance Day
Gr. 10-4 Class Encounter
Gr. 12 Entrepreneurship
ECOLOGY WEEK
BOOK FAIR


SEP

30

Gr. 7 Ibong Adarna Eco-Fair and Fellowships
Gr. 12 Entrepreneurship


OCT

1

Eco-Fair and Fellowships


OCT

2

HOME STUDY DAY (Non-Work Day for Employees)


OCT

4

Monday Schedule
Gr. 9 Human Sexuality Talk with Forum
Gr. 10 Entrepreneurship


OCT

5

Gr. 5-4 Recollection
Gr. 6-5 Peace Building
Gr. 10 Entrepreneurship


OCT

6

Gr. 1-5 Guidance Day
Gr. 5-5 Recollection
Gr. 12 Human Sexuality Talk


OCT

8

Medical-Dental Mission (Gr. 11)


OCT

9

ACTIVITY FREEZE


OCT

10

Shortened Periods (Faculty and Staff Formation Session)
ACTIVITY FREEZE


OCT

11

ACTIVITY FREEZE


OCT

12

ACTIVITY FREEZE


OCT

13

School Mass c/o Grade 9
English DEAR Time
Cultural Show Preschool to Gr. 2
ACTIVITY FREEZE


OCT

14

Grade 10 Parent-Daughter Career Planning (half-day)


OCT

16

Shortened Periods (PAASCU Work)


OCT

17

Gr. 12 Mid-Year Deliberations (Values Awards)
Elementary and Junior High School 2nd Quarterly Tests
Senior High School Final Exams
Mid-Year Teachers Evaluation for All (all computer labs


OCT

18

Elementary and Junior High School 2nd Quarterly Tests
Senior High School Final Exams
Mid-Year Teachers Evaluation for All (all computer labs)


OCT

19

Elementary and Junior High School 2nd Quarterly Tests
Senior High School Final Exams
Mid-Year Teachers Evaluation for All (all computer labs)


OCT

20

Clean Up and Completion of Requirements after the Tests (Whole Day Schedule)
Elementary and Junior High School 2nd Quarterly Tests
Senior High School Final Exams


OCT

21

UPCAT


OCT

22

UPCAT


OCT

23

HOME STUDY DAY for Grade 1 to 12 (Checking Day – Work Day for Employees)
Preschool Week


OCT

24

Preschool Week


OCT

25

Preschool Week
Intramurals and AKK Food Sale


OCT

26

Intramurals and AKK Food Sale


OCT

27

Intramurals and AKK Food Sale


NOV

6

HOME STUDY DAYS
Faculty and Staff Formation Sessions


NOV

7

HOME STUDY DAYS
Faculty and Staff Formation Sessions


NOV

8

Classes Resume


NOV

9

School Mass c/o Grade 8
Cultural Show


NOV

10

Gr. 6 Talk on Human Sexuality


NOV

11

Family Congress
Gr. 10 El Filibusterismo


NOV

12

Gr. 12-4 Retreat and Inculturation


NOV

13

Gr. 2-1 Recollection
Gr. 9-1 Recollection
Gr. 12-4 Retreat and Inculturation


NOV

14

Gr. 2-2 Recollection
Gr. 9-2 Recollection
Gr. 12-4 Retreat and Inculturation


NOV

15

Gr. 9-3 Recollection
Gr. 12-4 Retreat and Inculturation


NOV

16

Gr. 2-3 Recollection
Gr. 12-4 Retreat and Inculturation


NOV

17

Gr. 2-4 Recollection
Shortened Periods (PAASCU Work)
Gr. 11-1 Retreat


NOV

18

Gr. 11-1 Retreat


NOV

19

Gr. 11-1 Retreat


NOV

20

Gr. 2-5 Recollection
Gr. 9-4 Recollection
Elementary Week


NOV

21

Elementary Week


NOV

22

Gr. 8-1, 2 & 3 AKK Mini-Immersion
Elementary Week


NOV

23

Gr. 8-4 & 5 AKK Mini-Immersion


NOV

24

Parent-Teacher Conferences (Shortened Periods) Grade 11 Achievement Tests
Gr. 6 Mother-Daughter Bonding


NOV

25

Gr. 6 Mother-Daughter Bonding


NOV

27

PAASCU General Assembly


NOV

28

Gr. 5 AKK Interaction
Gr. 7-1,2 AKK Mini-Immersion
Gr. 8 Talk on Human Sexuality
Gr. 10-4 Recollection


NOV

29

Gr. 2 & 3 Field Trip
Gr. 7-3,4 AKK
Mini-Immersion
Gr. 10-4 Recollection


NOV

30

Bonifacio Day


DEC

1

DACSA Family Day
Gr. 11-2 Retreat


DEC

2

Gr. 11-2 Retreat


DEC

3

Gr. 11-2 Retreat
Gr. 12-5 Retreat and Inculturation


DEC

4

Gr. 12-5 Retreat and Inculturation


DEC

5

Elementary and Junior High School Mid-Quarterly Tests
Gr. 12-5 Retreat and Inculturation


DEC

6

Elementary and Junior High School Mid-Quarterly Tests
Gr. 12-5 Retreat and Inculturation


DEC

7

Elementary and Junior High School Mid-Quarterly Tests
Gr. 12-5 Retreat and Inculturation


DEC

8

Feast of the Immaculate Concepcion (No Classes)


DEC

11

Earthquake Drill


DEC

13

Handog Pasasalamat


DEC

14

Handog Pasasalamat


DEC

15

Grade 12 Interaction and Handog Pasasalamat with Dumagat
Kids’ Praise Practice / OFW Camp


DEC

16

OFW Camp


DEC

18

Kids’ Praise
Vigil Practice


DEC

19

Youth Gathering Vigil
Old Girls Kumustahan Batch ‘17


DEC

20

Community Mass


DEC

25

Christmas Day


DEC

30

Rizal Day


JAN

3

Classes Resume


JAN

5

School Mass
School Fair
White Elephant Sale c/o Family Council


JAN

6

School Mass
School Fair
White Elephant Sale c/o Family Council


JAN

8

HOME STUDY DAY
Non-Work Day


JAN

10

Elementary Miting de Avance
Club Time


JAN

12

Gr. 11-3 Retreat


JAN

13

Gr. 11-3 Retreat


JAN

14

Gr. 11-3 Retreat


JAN

17

JSCAA Elections
Club Time


JAN

20

Gr. 8 Parents’ and Students' Confirmation Recollection


JAN

23

Elementary and Junior High School 3rd Quarterly Tests / Senior High School Mid-Term Exams


JAN

24

Elementary and Junior High School 3rd Quarterly Tests / Senior High School Mid-Term Exams


JAN

25

Elementary and Junior High School 3rd Quarterly Tests / Senior High School Mid-Term Exams


JAN

26

Clean Up and Completion of Requirements after the Tests (Whole Day Schedule)
Gr. 9 Stargazing
Elementary and Junior High School 3rd Quarterly Tests / Senior High School Mid-Term Exams


JAN

27

Gr. 8 Father-Daughter Bonding
Gr. 9 Stargazing


JAN

29

HOME STUDY DAY (Checking Day – Work Day for Employees)


FEB

1

Gr. 3-1 Recollection


FEB

2

Gr. 3-2 Recollection
Gr. 4 & 5 Field Trip
Gr. 8 Field Trip
Gr. 1 Field Trip


FEB

2

Gr. 3-2 Recollection
Gr. 4 & 5 Field Trip
Gr. 8 Field Trip
Gr. 1 Field Trip


FEB

3

Gr. 9 Parents-Daughter Bonding


FEB

5

Gr. 3-3 Recollection


FEB

6

Gr. 3-4 Recollection


FEB

7

Gr. 8 Confirmation Practice


FEB

8

Gr. 3-5 Recollection
Gr. 8 Confirmation Practice
Gr. 10 Biology Trip (overnight)


FEB

9

Gr. 6 Field Trip
Gr. 8 Confirmation Practice
Gr. 10 Biology Trip (overnight)
Gr. 11-4 Retreat


FEB

10

Gr. 8 Confirmation
Gr. 11-4 Retreat


FEB

11

Gr. 11-4 Retreat


FEB

12

CEM Achievement Test


FEB

13

CEM Achievement Test


FEB

14

School Mass c/o Grade 7
Filipino DEAR Time
Formators’ Day


FEB

15

Fire Drill


FEB

16

Parent-Teacher Conferences (Shortened Periods)
Gr. 12 Legacy


FEB

20

Elementary and Junior High School Mid-Quarterly Tests


FEB

21

Elementary Club Culminating
Elementary and Junior High School Mid-Quarterly Tests


FEB

22

Elementary and Junior High School Mid-Quarterly Tests


FEB

23

Gr. 9 Educational Trip
Gr. 10 Day of Service


FEB

24

Gr. 11 Benefit Dinner


FEB

25

EDSA Revolution Anniversary


FEB

26

Gr. 11 Admissions and Career Talk
ARTS AND ACADEMIC WEEK
BOOK FAIR


FEB

27

ARTS AND ACADEMIC WEEK
BOOK FAIR


FEB

28

ARTS AND ACADEMIC WEEK
BOOK FAIR


MAR

1

Gr. 11 Field Trip
ARTS AND ACADEMIC WEEK
BOOK FAIR


MAR

2

High School Miting de Avance (P.M.)
Getting Ready for Gr. 1
BOOK FAIR


MAR

3

Gr. 3 Parents’ Recollection


MAR

5

First Holy Communion Practice


MAR

6

First Holy Communion Practice


MAR

7

First Holy Communion Practice


MAR

8

First Holy Communion Practice


MAR

9

School Mass c/o Grade 6 Cultural Show


MAR

10

First Holy Communion


MAR

12

Gr. 9 Wet Market Exposure
ACTIVITY FREEZE for Grades 6, 10, & 12


MAR

13

Gr. 9 Wet Market Exposure
ACTIVITY FREEZE for Grades 6, 10, & 12


MAR

14

ACTIVITY FREEZE for Grades 6, 10, & 12


MAR

15

ACTIVITY FREEZE for Grades 6, 10, & 12


MAR

16

SCAA Elections
High School Club Culminating
ACTIVITY FREEZE for Grades 6, 10, & 12


MAR

17

Lenten Recollection (Family Council)


MAR

19

Kinder Deliberations
ACTIVITY FREEZE for Undergraduates


MAR

20

Junior Nursery Culminating
4th Quarterly Tests for Grades 6 & 10 / Final Exams for Grade 12
ACTIVITY FREEZE for Undergraduates


MAR

21

Senior Nursery Culminating
4th Quarterly Tests for Grades 6 & 10 / Final Exams for Grade 12
Year-end Evaluation of Teachers of Gr. 6, 10 & 12
ACTIVITY FREEZE for Undergraduates


MAR

22

4th Quarterly Tests for Grades 6 & 10 / Final Exams for Grade 12
Year-end Evaluation of Teachers of Gr. 6, 10 & 12
ACTIVITY FREEZE for Undergraduates


MAR

23

Kinder Moving-Up
Clean Up and Completion of Requirements after the Tests (Whole Day Schedule)
4th Quarterly Tests for Grades 6 & 10 / Final Exams for Grade 12
Year-end Evaluation of Teachers of Gr. 6, 10 & 12
ACTIVITY FREEZE for Undergraduates


MAR

24

Way of the Cross


APR

2

No Classes for Grades 6, 10, & 12
Year-end Evaluation of Teachers
4th Quarterly Tests for Undergraduates
Final Exams for Grade 11


APR

3

Gr. 12 SME Recollection
Year-end Evaluation of Teachers
4th Quarterly Tests for Undergraduates
Final Exams for Grade 11


APR

4

Antipolo Cityhood Anniversary


APR

5

Grade 6 Pre-Deliberations No Classes for Gr. 6
Year-end Evaluation of Teachers
4th Quarterly Tests for Undergraduates
Final Exams for Grade 11


APR

6

Clean Up and Completion of Requirements after the Tests (Whole Day Schedule)
Grade 10 & 12 Pre-Delibs No Classes for Gr. 10 & Gr.12
4th Quarterly Tests for Undergraduates
Final Exams for Grade 11


APR

7

Parent Partnership Program – Batch 1


APR

9

Araw ng Kagitingan


APR

10

Grade 6 Deliberations (No Classes for Grade 6)


APR

11

Deliberations
AM: Grade 12
PM: Grade 10
(No Classes for Grades 10 & 12)


APR

12

Gr. 6 SME Recollection
Tribute to Athletes


APR

13

Grade 12 Commissioning


APR

14

Grade 12 Gratitude Day


APR

16

Pre-Deliberations for Grade 1 to 5


APR

17

Pre-Deliberations for Grade 7 to 9, 11


APR

18

Deliberations for Undergraduates


APR

19

Grade 10 Moving-Up


APR

21

Grade 6 and Grade 12 Graduation


APR

24

Auxiliary Day


APR

27

A.M. – Faculty & Staff Health & Wellness Session
P.M. - Affirmation Day


APR

28

Parents’ General Assembly and Report Card Day


MAY

1

Labor Day


MAY

29

Summer In-Service


JUNE

11

Rizal Province Day


JUNE

12

Philippine Independence Day


JUNE

22

Orientation of New Students


JUNE

25

Opening of SY 2018-2019


Circulars


   

March 16 2018


Summer Program 2018


February 22 2018


School Production


February 13 2018


Arts Academic Week



February 5 2018


Admissions for Grade 5 and Grade11


January 15 2018


Pamilya Magazine


January 11 2018


Yr.IV Legacy Sponsors of the Asian Street Festival


January 10 2018


Reservation and Enrolment for SY2018-2019


January 10 2018


SAP Taekwondo Club


January 03 2018


School Fair and Variety Show


June 20 2017


Schedule of Ballet Classes


July 3 2017


Parents' General Assembly


July 4 2017


Clinic Info on Dengue


July 10 2017


Assumption Parents Sports League


July 12 2017


Sports and Arts Program


July 18 2017


Clinic info on Head Lice


August 10 2017


Changes in the School Calendar


August 18 2017


Medical-Dental Mission


August 22 2017


Bloodletting Activity (Family Council)


September 06 2017


Report Card Day


December 06 2017


Handog Pasasalamat

February 20 2018


Moving Up Day


January 15 2018


Schedule of 3rd Quarterly Tests


June 23 2017


Guidelines


August 9 2017


1st Quarterly Tests



August 30 2017


Fellowship


February 21 2018


Culminating Activity


February 1 2018


Student Teacher


February 1 2018


Student Teacher


July 24 2017


Student Teacher Encounter 1


July 31 2017


Parenting Talk


August 11 2017


School Policy on Class Suspension on Testing Days


August 14 2017


Student Teacher Encounter 2


February 21 2018


Culminating Activity


January 29 2018


Student Teacher Encounter 5


July 25 2017


Student Teacher Encounter 1


August 14 2017


Student Teacher Encounter 2


August 17 2017


Fellowship Day


July 31 2017


Elementary Leadership Training


July 31 2017


Leadership Training


January 17 2018


EducationalTrip


January 15 2018


Schedule of 3rd Quarterly Tests


July 19 2017


Elementary Basketball Varsity Team


August 15 2017


Fellowship Day


January 15 2018


Schedule of 3rd Quarterly Tests


June 21 2017


Guidelines and Procedures


August 4 2017


Fellowship Day


January 15 2018


Schedule of 3rd Quarterly Tests


June 21 2017


Guidelines and Procedures


August 17 2017


Fellowship Day


November 28 2017


Parents Recollection


January 26 2018


Educational Trip


January 15 2018


Schedule of 3rd Quarterly Tests


July 31 2017


Parenting Talk


August 25 2017


Fellowship Day


January 15 2018


Schedule of 3rd Quarterly Tests


August 2 2017


Parenting Talk


August 18 2017


Fellowship Day


January 26 2018


Educational Trip


January 15 2018


Schedule of 3rd Quarterly Tests


June 28 2017


Criteria for the Year-End Academic Awards


July 13 2017


Yearbook Pictorial


August 25 2017


Fellowship Day


January 15 2018


Schedule of 3rd Quarterly Tests


June 27 2017


Kapatiran


July 11 2017


Plaid Ideas Workshop Part 1


August 1 2017


Educational Trip


August 10 2017


Plaid Ideas Workshop Part 2


August 30 2017


Fellowship Day


November 25 2017


1st OFW Daughters Solidarity Camp


December 06 2017


Prayer Vigil 2017 Activities


December 13 2017


Achieve 3000 App


February 07 2018


Confirmation


January 15 2018


Confirmation Recollection


January 15 2018


Schedule of 3rd Quarterly Tests


January 05 2018


Father Daughter Bonding Activity


January 10 2018


Educational Trip


July 24 2017


Florante at Laura


August 2 2017


Florante at Laura


August 25 2017


Fellowship Day


November 25 2017


1st OFW Daughters Solidarity Camp


December 06 2017


Prayer Vigil 2017 Activities


December 13 2017


Achieve 3000 App


January 22 2018


Educational Trip


January 15 2018


Stargazing Activity


January 15 2018


Stargazing Activity


January 15 2018


Schedule of 3rd Quarterly Tests


August 1 2017


AKK Interaction


August 9 2017


1st Quarterly Tests


August 16 2017


Noli Me Tangere


August 23 2017


Fellowship Day


November 25 2017


1st OFW Daughters Solidarity Camp


December 06 2017


Prayer Vigil 2017 Activities


December 13 2017


Achieve 3000 App


February 19 2018


Day of Service


February 6 2018


Senior High School Voucher


January 22 2018


Biology Trip


January 15 2018


Schedule of 3rd Quarterly Tests


June 27 2017


Kapatiran


July 11 2017


Plaid Ideas Workshop Part 1


July 13 2017


Yearbook Pictorial


August 4 2017


AKK Interaction


August 9 2017


1st Quarterly Tests


August 10 2017


Plaid Ideas Workshop Part 2


August 30 2017


Fellowship Day


November 25 2017


1st OFW Daughters Solidarity Camp


December 06 2017


Prayer Vigil 2017 Activities


December 13 2017


Achieve 3000 App


January 15 2018


Schedule of MidTerm Examinations


June 27 2017


Kapatiran


July 11 2017


Plaid Ideas Workshop Part 1


July 12 2017


Senior High School Primer


August 9 2017


Mid-Term Examinations


August 10 2017


Plaid Ideas Workshop Part 2


August 22 2017


Fellowship Day


November 25 2017


1st OFW Daughters Solidarity Camp


December 06 2017


Prayer Vigil 2017 Activities


February 26 2018


Art Exhibit


February 21 2018


School Production


January 15 2018


Schedule of MidTerm Examinations


June 23 2017


Senior High School Program FAQs


June 27 2017


Kapatiran


July 11 2017


Plaid Ideas Workshop Part 1


July 13 2017


Yearbook Pictorial


July 14 2017


Preparation for Graduation


July 14 2017


Interaction with the PNPA Male & Female Cadets


July 19 2017


Retreat


August 9 2017


Mid-Term Examinations


August 10 2017


Plaid Ideas Workshop Part 2


November 25 2017


1st OFW Daughters Solidarity Camp


December 06 2017


Prayer Vigil 2017 Activities


December 11 2017


Handog Pasasalamat Interaction with Dumagats